More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 120 of 120

Flats for Sale in Sector 112, Gurgaon - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 112? Search from 100+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 112. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 95+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 112. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 112, Gurgaon - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1329 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (2440 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
4 BHK Villa (6350 sq.ft)
₹12.75 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.98 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (3225 sq.ft)
₹6.56 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2802 sq.ft)
₹4.85 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
...Read more
AA
Agarwal Associates
1/12
Resale
Tata La Vida
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1329 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Indira Gandhi Inte...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/55
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/3
Resale
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Play video
1/33
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/56
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
UH
United Home Solutions
1/28
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹6.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.34k/sq.ft
3225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 112

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
3.11 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
4.64 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
4.68 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
5.52 kmfrom
₹4.55 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Hero The Palatial
Hero Realty Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
1/17
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NJ
Naman Jain
1/64
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationFresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International Ai...+ More
Updated
3w ago
WP
Wheels Properties
1/32
Resale
Pareena Om Apartments
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SR
SHIVASHAKTI REAL ESTATE
1/25
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
Redwood Realty
1/32
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.46k/sq.ft
6340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGated Communit...+ More
Updated
3d ago
EG
Earth Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹17.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹33.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112

3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 112

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112

3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
RD
Rishali Developers Llp
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 112

1077 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹2.97 Cr
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 Cr
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹3.76 Cr
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹5.97 Cr
10840 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
ET
Eminence Township (India)
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Sector 112

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
ZG
Zara Group
1/11
Zara Rossa
RERA
3.7

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹60.55 L - 61.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.64 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
KG
KST Group

1, 2, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 112

1 BHK Flat
₹43.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.83 L
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.02 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ED
Experion Developers
1/20

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 112

2 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 11.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K - ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
IB
Innovator Buildwell
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 112

1 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L
Studio Apartment
₹20.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
EI
Emaar India
1/6

Property in Sector 112

Possession: May, 2018
EI
Emaar India
1/6

Property in Sector 112

Possession: Mar, 2029
ED
Experion Developers
1/24

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 112

2 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.85 Cr - 9.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹9.61 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹11.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
PI
Pareena Infrastructure Builders
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹63.4 L - 68.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?