More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 408

Flats for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 113? Search from 114+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 113. Choose from 122+ New Projects, 112+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 113. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2217 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (664 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 112
1 BHK Flat (404 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sector 111
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 113
2.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 113
3 BHK Flat (1806 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 113
...Read more
RR
Redwood Realty
1/30
Resale
TATA La Vida
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
2217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
WP
Wheels Properties
1/32
0.96 km away
Resale
Pareena Om Apartments
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
KK
Kay Kay Homez
1/20
1.29 km away
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingLiftCommunity Hall
Sarthak Nagpal
Owner
1/20
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashob...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sushant
Owner
1/24
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
LJ
Lalit Jain
1/40
Resale
TATA La Vida
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Vaibhav Dagar
Owner
1/19
1 km away
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.96 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
5.46 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.50 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
0.68 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
Sunil Kadiyan
Owner
1/20
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Vikas Yadav
Owner
1/15
Resale
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Tellus Projects
1/25
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.51k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Ok Pandey
Owner
1/19
Resale
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Uday Veer
Owner
1/14
0.99 km away
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway by Tashee Land Developers
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
RR
Redwood Realty
1/20
0.99 km away
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/21
1.13 km away
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
SHIVASHAKTI REAL ESTATE
1/25
0.83 km away
New Booking
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
R K Kundu
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
MD Yadav
Owner
1/20
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
2336 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LJ
Lalit Jain
1/18
1.13 km away
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
CP
Candeo Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114, Gurgaon

896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
EG
Earth Group
0.64 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹17.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹33.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 113, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹16.04 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.09 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.37 Cr - 10.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1.14 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/13
1.14 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
EI
Emaar India
1/13
1.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114, Gurgaon

904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
GR
Generous Realtors Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Generous M3M Xpressway 114
1.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114, Gurgaon

646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
SI
Sahara India Pariwar Builders
1/4
0.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 111, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RD
Rishali Developers Llp
1/9
1.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 112, Gurgaon

1077 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹2.97 Cr
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 Cr
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹3.76 Cr
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹5.97 Cr
10840 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA La Vida
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion Ph 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital Phase 3
Property
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 113, Gurgaon

13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 108