More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 406

Flats for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 113? Search from 115+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 113. Choose from 121+ New Projects, 113+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 113. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 113
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1759 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A
3 BHK Flat (1989 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2945 sq.ft)
₹5.59 Cr
Sector 113
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.33 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
...Read more
MK
Manik Khari
1/20
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Ravinder
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 9000000
1.29 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashob...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sagar
1/19
0.99 km away
New Booking
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sagar
1/19
0.99 km away
New Booking
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
DA
Deepa Azad
1/24
0.68 km away
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightClose to Bamnoli Power Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/20
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
2945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internat...+ More
DA
Deepa Azad
1/20
0.68 km away
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.96 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
5.18 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
5.46 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.50 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Shikha Verma
1/15
1.29 km away
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GD
Ghar Dekho Consultant
1/24
0.68 km away
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park Hospital, Palam ViharClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Ra...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vaibhav Dagar
Owner
1/19
1 km away
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Prince Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1874 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 28000000
0.99 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Ajit Singh
Owner
1/22
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Sushant
Owner
1/24
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/23
1.13 km away
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/20
1.13 km away
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
VE
VIRAAJ ESTATES
1/23
1.13 km away
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1874 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 18000000
1.01 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Tellus Projects
1/19
1 km away
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GD
Ghar Dekho Consultant
1/27
1.2 km away
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vaibhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 38400000
0.99 km away
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Route To Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationGolf CourseGated Community
Rajat
Owner
1/20
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pawan Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2440 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 45000000
0.99 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Pankaj
Owner
1/19
1 km away
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
K
Kunal
1/25
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/35
1.2 km away
New Booking
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/31
1.2 km away
New Booking
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Kadiyan
Owner
1/20
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/22
1.13 km away
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA La Vida
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion Ph 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital Phase 3
Property
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 113, Gurgaon

13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year