More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 415

Flats for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 113? Search from 119+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 113. Choose from 126+ New Projects, 116+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 113. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.13 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 111
3 BHK Flat (2080 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 113
3 BHK Flat (2080 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 113
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1759 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1939 sq.ft)
₹4.33 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
...Read more
Route To Realty
1/21
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Route To Realty
1/26
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
AH
Anant Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 25000000
0.99 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Indira Gan...+ More
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/27
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/26
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/26
Resale
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Ravinder
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 9000000
1.29 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashob...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manav
Owner
1/19
0.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.96 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
5.46 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.50 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
0.68 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
S
Sagar
1/19
0.99 km away
New Booking
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SI
SNP Infraventures
1/20
New Booking
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
1939 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLibrary24*7 Security
S
Sagar
1/19
0.99 km away
New Booking
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Eminence Kimberly Suits
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/19
Resale
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantClub House
Updated
2w ago
Shikha Verma
1/15
1.29 km away
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav Dagar
Owner
1/19
1 km away
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Prince Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1874 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 28000000
0.99 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
NJ
Naman Jain
1/23
New Booking
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower BackupEart...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ajit Singh
Owner
1/22
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
SA
S A S Realtors
1/25
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
SG
Sushil Goyal
1/23
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake ResistantAmphitheatre
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/20
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
2945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internat...+ More
SA
S A S Realtors
1/25
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
AA
A And R Reality
1/42
0.68 km away
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Statio...+ More
Tellus Projects
1/19
1 km away
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Tarun Kumar
Owner
1/20
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/26
New Booking
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
Vaibhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 38400000
0.99 km away
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Ritu
Owner
1/17
0.99 km away
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.31k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
K
Kunal
1/25
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajat
Owner
1/20
0.52 km away
Resale
M3M Crown
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA La Vida
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion Ph 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital Phase 3
Property
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 113, Gurgaon

Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghopur
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 115
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%