More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 13, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 13? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 13. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 13)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 6 more
1/32
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 4 more
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 111, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 2670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 2 more
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 13

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.89 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
4.34 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
4.74 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
5.85 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/3
0.7 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best M...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
0.7 km away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/11
0.7 km away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/5
0.7 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
0.7 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.57 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
0.7 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 13

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 2
₹4.4 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 2
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
R
Rahul
1/9
0.7 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 13, Gurgaon

12,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 13, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of  Vasant Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 13,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Builder Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 13,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Heights
Property
Sector 13,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Gram
Property
Sector 13,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singha Enclave
Property
Sector 13,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 13, Gurgaon

Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.58
11,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft