More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 449

Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 2? Housing.com offers 449+ Flats & 48+ Houses/Villas. Search from 210+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 2. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 213+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹2.8 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (801 sq.yd)
₹14.0 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2430 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2430 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
...Read more
Kulvinder
Owner
801 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.yd
801 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.29 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
4.90 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
4.99 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.10 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
YG
Yuvraj Group Of Builders And Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹54.83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to ...+ More
Tejinder Kaur
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 2, Gurgaon

Chauma Village
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket B
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Block
19,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket C
6,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gupta Colony
28,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata La Vida
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Gurgaon
3.1 Cr-5.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishali Luxe Residency 112
Residential Plots
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.53 Cr-25.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The 88
Property
Sector 112,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Corner Hub
Residential Plots
Sector 1,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion Ph 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brisk 3xcrossing
Property
Sector 109,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 2, Gurgaon