Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 30)

BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AA
Asset Architect
1/24
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
RM
Rahul Meena
1/21
6.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 km  •...+ More
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech
1/14
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.05k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSmart HomeClose to AirportHigh Ceiling
Rajesh Gogia
Owner
1/18
1.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 3 km32nd Aven...+ More
YP
Yash Properties
1/22
4.3 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in DLF Phase 2

Studio Apartment
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
CP
Central Park
1/29
4.7 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
4.7 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
CP
Central Park
1/15
5.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 48

1 RK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.79 K - ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Sumit
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
Amit Sharma
1/20
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingBachelor FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Lokesh
Owner
1/15
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.6 kmOM Sweets, Sec...+ More
CG
Capital Group
1/5
6.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
KAPIL BHATT
Owner
1/14
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
Sunil Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 29 for Rs. 28500000
1.6 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 1.7 kmFortis Memorial Research Institute, Gurugra...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 30, Gurgaon

Jal Vayu Vihar
12,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
18,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech The World Spa West
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 30,Gurgaon
6.36 Cr-17.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld City South
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 30,Gurgaon
5.05 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Star Home
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 30,Gurgaon
72.34 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 30,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-1.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 30, Gurgaon

Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Part 2
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
14 people rated this locality
4.24
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 40
7 people rated this locality