Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Sector 32, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 32? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 32. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 32, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Studio (929 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 32, Gurgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 32)

RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/24
2.5 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/21
2.5 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.47k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Radiance Realtors
1/9
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.54k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 1.5 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station...+ More
UH
Urban Homes
1/20
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
UH
Urban Homes
1/20
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
UH
Urban Homes
1/20
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultant
1/21
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyClub HouseSwimming Pool
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/20
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station...+ More
PP
Prem Punia
1/8
6.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated CommunityCommunity Hall...+ More
PP
Prem Punia
1/7
6.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated Community...+ More
K
Kunal
1/18
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingBachelor Friendly
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
SS
Sachin Soni
1/19
6.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
SS
Sachin Soni
1/20
6.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 32, Gurgaon

Institutional Area
13,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 32, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Patricks The Skylo Tower
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satkartar Luxurious Central Park Flower Valley 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 32,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-3.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 32, Gurgaon

Sector 15 Part 1
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
10 people rated this locality
4.58
18,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 38
12,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
3
9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 47
20 people rated this locality
4.65
15,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Part 2
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
3 people rated this locality