0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sector 32, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 32)

EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 11 more
1/17
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to ...+ More
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 2 more
1/31
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 38

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 32

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
6.96 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
1.24 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
3.61 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
DE
Deblina Estate
1/25
1.6 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower Backup
DE
Deblina Estate
1/20
1.6 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupGated Community
VR
Vastuvida Reality
1/22
1.7 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 32

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 32, Gurgaon

Institutional Area
13,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 32, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Patricks The Skylo Tower
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satkartar Luxurious Central Park Flower Valley 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 32,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-3.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 32, Gurgaon

Sector 15 Part 1
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
10 people rated this locality