Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Studio Apartments for Sale in Sector 32, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 32)

RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/24
2.5 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AA
Asset Architect
1/24
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyClub HouseSwimming Pool
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech
1/14
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.05k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSmart HomeClose to AirportHigh Ceiling
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingBachelor Friendly
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
RBM REAL ESTATE
1/20
6.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
CP
Central Park
1/29
2.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
2.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
CG
Capital Group
1/5
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Rajbir Singh
1/21
6.0 kms away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Deepak
Owner
1/18
6.2 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 10.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/53
6.3 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 66

Studio Apartment
₹81.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹94.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 672 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
YP
Yash Properties
1/22
6.5 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in DLF Phase 2

Studio Apartment
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Vinit
1/24
6.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
6.6 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 67

Studio Apartment
₹75.34 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/33
6.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 67

Studio Apartment
₹96.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Bansal Construction
1/8
6.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 1.9 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 10.2 kmPind Balluchi Restaurant & Ba...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 32, Gurgaon

Institutional Area
13,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 32, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Satkartar Luxurious Central Park Flower Valley 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 32,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-3.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 32, Gurgaon

Sector 15 Part 1
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
10 people rated this locality
4.58
18,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 38
12,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
3
9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 47
20 people rated this locality
4.65
15,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Part 2
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.58
11,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.9%
Fall in last 1 Year