More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 36? Search from 63+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 36. Choose from 87+ New Projects, 60+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 36. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 36)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/33
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
2.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 36

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.52 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
4.07 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
5.33 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantPark Facing
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 36

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/28
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/50
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
2503 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Muhammadpur
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of AVL 36
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
47.18 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S Aster Avenue 36
Property
Sector 36,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 361
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
3.69 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 360
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
5.22 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
4.18 Cr-17.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Township Floor
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 36,Gurgaon
1.26 Cr-1.76 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park II
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Gurgaon
80.65 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Signatureglobal Sco 36 Sohna
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 36, Gurgaon

Sector 36A
1 people rated this locality
5
19,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Begumpur Khatola
1 people rated this locality
3.5
17,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft