Tarun
Owner
Krisumi Waterfall Suites by Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 2.9 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula...+ More Updated
2w ago