Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

4 BHK for sale in Sector 36A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 36A? Choose from 100+ New Projects, 82+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 36A. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 36A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krisumi Waterfall Residences (1448 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr - 12.4 Cr
Sector 36A, Gurgaon
Max Estate 360 (2611 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
Max Estate 361 (1449 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
Krisumi Waterside Residence (1740 sq.ft)
₹13.1 Cr - 17.2 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3530 sq.ft)
₹7.4 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
4 BHK Penthouse (4500 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3530 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2653 sq.ft)
₹7.8 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3531 sq.ft)
₹7.8 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
...Read more
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 36A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.54 Cr - 12.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 36

3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 5.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 36

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.59 Cr - 5.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2033
Updated
1d ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.09 Cr - 17.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/24
New Booking
Krisumi Waterside Residence
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/26
Resale
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.96k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public Sch...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Krisumi Waterside Residence
RERA
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus Stop
Saurabh Anand
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 36A

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.59 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
4.81 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
5.05 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/22
Resale
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.4k/sq.ft
2653 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ADITYA Jaiswal
Owner
1/20
Resale
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup