Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in GLS Arawali Homes 2

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by GLS Infra

3 BHK Apartment

6

3 Acres

GLS Arawali Homes 2 is a residential project by GLS Infratech located at Sector 4, Sohna in Gurgaon. The key amenities of the project include . Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from GLS Arawali Homes 2. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Amphitheater
Grocery Shop
Gazebo
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+23
GLS Arawali Homes 2 Project Images
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
A
Arun
1/37
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
HB
Harshit Bhadana
1/25
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLClose to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/26
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/26
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/26
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClose to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/25
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/26
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/26
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Anshul Gupta
Owner
1/18
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes 2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago