More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 42, Gurgaon - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 42? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 42. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 42. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 42)

PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BB
Big Boss Infra
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 42/43 Metro Station Bus StopClo...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 42

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
1.18 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
1.18 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Belaire
1.26 kmfrom
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
DLF The Belaire
DLF
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
1.38 kmfrom
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
P
Pulkit
1/43
1.3 kms away
₹13.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.2k/sq.ft
3429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
KE
Kutub Estate
1/41
1.3 kms away
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
AA
Anup Anand
1/29
1.3 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
3065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 2.1 kmSector 53-54 Metro Station- 4 kmWhisky ...+ More
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/35
1.3 kms away
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.25k/sq.ft
3064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AA
Anup Anand
1/27
1.3 kms away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
P
Pulkit
1/37
1.3 kms away
₹11.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.37k/sq.ft
3064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 Security
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/37
1.3 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 42

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Belaire
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
DLF The Belaire
by DLF
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 42, Gurgaon

DLF Golf Course
21,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 42, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Camellias
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sector 42,Gurgaon
73.08 Cr-167.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Magnolias
5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 42,Gurgaon
42.21 Cr-71.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Aralias
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 42,Gurgaon
31.55 Cr-31.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Happy Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 42,Gurgaon
37.5 L-70.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in HUDA Plot Sector 42
Residential Plots
Sector 42,Gurgaon