Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

4 BHK for sale in Sector 42, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 42? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 42, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (7500 sq.ft)
₹120 Cr
Sector 42, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (6000 sq.ft)
₹36.0 Cr
Sector 42, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (6400 sq.ft)
₹44 Cr
Sector 42, Gurgaon
DLF The Belaire (2858 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr - 15.7 Cr
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹8 Cr
DLF Golf Course, Sector 42
4 BHK Flat (5800 sq.ft)
₹45 Cr
Sector 42, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (7500 sq.ft)
₹70 Cr
Sector 42, Gurgaon
Ashley Estate Floors 6 (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (6400 sq.ft)
₹75 Cr
Sector 42, Gurgaon
DLF The Crest (2246 sq.ft)
₹16.5 Cr - 26.6 Cr
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
...Read more
V
Vishal
Play video
1/27
Resale
DLF The Camellias
₹120 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Sh...+ More
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/22
Resale
DLF The Aralias
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 42-43 Metro StationClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/22
Resale
DLF Magnolias
₹44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.75k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/14
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
R
Rahul
1/9
Resale
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.07k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 42/43 Metro Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/12
Resale
₹45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.59k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/22
Resale
DLF Camellias
₹70 Cr
Avg. price: ₹93.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGolf CourseNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
AE
Ashley Estate
1/11
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 42

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
3.21 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
6.55 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Belaire
1.26 kmfrom
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
DLF The Belaire
DLF
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Exotica
2.08 kmfrom
₹6.58 Cr - 21.58 Cr
Parsvnath Exotica
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses Sector 53, Gurgaon
KC
Kay Connexions
Seller
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/15
Resale
DLF The Camellias
₹75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17 L/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
P
PropXperties
+ 2 more
1/34
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 12.69 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹14.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹14.31 Cr - 18.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹16.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr - 21.53 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.72 Cr - 26.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹18.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.89 Cr - 18.96 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹32.91 Cr - 33.31 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹32.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AA
Anup Anand
1/29
1.26 km away
Resale
DLF The Belaire
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
3065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/15
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to CyberHubLift
Updated
2w ago
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
1.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
AO
A One Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF The Crest
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.38k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bu...+ More
AA
Anup Anand
1/27
1.26 km away
Resale
DLF The Belaire
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/44
1.26 km away
Resale
DLF The Belaire
₹13.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.2k/sq.ft
3429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/28
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Pinnacle
₹13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.59k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram
U
Ujjwal
1/30
1.44 km away
Resale
DLF The Crest
₹22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Sector 53-54 Metro StationClub House
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 42

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Belaire
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
DLF The Belaire
by DLF
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/33
1.44 km away
New Booking
DLF The Crest
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.97k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated C...+ More
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/38
1.26 km away
Resale
DLF The Belaire
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.37k/sq.ft
3064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 Security
UR
UZ REALTORS
1/26
1.44 km away
New Booking
DLF The Crest
₹17.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.66k/sq.ft
3686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
SK
Satish Kumar
1/15
1.44 km away
Resale
DLF The Crest
₹22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AA
Anup Anand
1/30
1.43 km away
Resale
DLF Pinnacle
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/35
1.26 km away
Resale
DLF The Belaire
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.25k/sq.ft
3064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/39
1.44 km away
Resale
DLF The Crest
₹23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
BB
Big Boss Infra
1/4
1.2 km away
New Booking
DLF Luxury Floors
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 42/43 Metro Station Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/19
1.43 km away
Resale
DLF Pinnacle
₹13.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.18k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 42/43 Metro Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/8
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.3 Cr - 4.3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.3 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.83 K - ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2d ago
KE
Kutub Estate
Play video
1/42
1.26 km away
Resale
DLF The Belaire
₹11.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
G
Gupta.vinay74
1/31
1.43 km away
Resale
DLF Pinnacle
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.67k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 42, Gurgaon

21,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 42, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Camellias
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sector 42,Gurgaon
73.08 Cr-167.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Magnolias
5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 42,Gurgaon
42.21 Cr-71.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Aralias
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 42,Gurgaon
31.55 Cr-31.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Happy Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 42,Gurgaon
37.5 L-70.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in HUDA Plot Sector 42
Residential Plots
Sector 42,Gurgaon
64.69 L-5.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 42, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
27,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft