More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 452

Flats for Sale in Sector 43, Gurgaon - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 43? Housing.com offers 473+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 188+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 43. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 196+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 43. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 43, Gurgaon - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.99 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹4.27 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹4.21 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1950 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
6.35 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
6.76 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
6.88 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Eva Jaideep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 43 for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 42-43 Metro Station- 4.5 kmNaivedyam- 0.1 km
AR
Anand Realtech
1/6
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopPower...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2 L/sq.mt
220 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 1.2 kmSector 42-43 Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 43, Gurgaon

Block A
16,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garden Villas,Block C2
22,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
16,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
17,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 43, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Icon
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 43,Gurgaon
7.93 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Richmond Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades The Peach Tree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
90.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Huda PWO Apartments
Property
Sector 43,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Maple Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Sushant Apartment
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades The Ivy