More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 605

Flats for Sale in Sector 52A, Gurgaon - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 52A? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 52A. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 52A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 52A, Gurgaon - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2900 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1728 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
...Read more
PH
Prime Home
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 52 for Rs. 30500000
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Metro station
Updated
2d ago
PH
Prime Home
Gallery Cover Image of 2900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 52 for Rs. 39500000
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro stationFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2d ago
PH
Prime Home
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 52 for Rs. 33500000
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantLiftClose to Metro station
Updated
2d ago
PH
Prime Home
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 52 for Rs. 32000000
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart HomeNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
GD
Gurgaon Developers
1/15
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationChildren ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 52A

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
2.94 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.91 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.57 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
1.19 kmfrom
₹8.31 Cr - 13.29 Cr
Godrej Sora
Godrej Properties
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
GD
Gurgaon Developers
1/15
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 52 for Rs. 42500000
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/30
1.2 km away
Resale
CGHS Varun Apartment
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
3280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Sector 54 C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AB
Akshay Bedi
1/3
0.94 km away
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro stationPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/23
1.08 km away
New Booking
Palm Floor Ardee City
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro stationLift
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/8
0.92 km away
Resale
CGHS Shree Kripaluji Apartment
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 52A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
by Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Belaire
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
DLF The Belaire
by DLF
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/25
1.07 km away
New Booking
Palm Ardee City 4
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro stationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1.05 km away
Resale
CGHS The New Greenwood
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Swastik Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
0.91 km away
Resale
CGHS Friends Apartment
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/35
1.43 km away
Resale
DLF The Belaire
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.25k/sq.ft
3064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/11
0.91 km away
Resale
CGHS Friends Apartment
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
Play video
1/14
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLift24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
Play video
1/12
1.11 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/9
0.94 km away
Resale
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 52A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 52A, Gurgaon

Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
27,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 44
10 people rated this locality
4.2
12,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft