More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 382

Flats for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 83? Housing.com offers 377+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 366+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 83. Choose from 95+ New Projects, 334+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 83. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (1840 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (929 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
...Read more
Rohit Singh
Owner
1/19
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Kher...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil Jain
Owner
1/19
Resale
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Abhinav Rastogi
1/32
Resale
Ameya Sapphire 83
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionBachelor FriendlyClose to Next Vatika Chowk Bus StopClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Next Vatika Chowk Bus StopPower BackupLift
Avinash
Owner
1840 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HE
Heavens Estate
1/29
Resale
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Sanjay
Owner
1/19
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.58 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
5.65 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
1.35 kmfrom
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature 84
1.42 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Signature 84
Signature Global
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 84, Gurgaon
SG
Signature Global
Developer
PA
Prime Associates Ajit
1/28
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Vatika Lifestyle Homes
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SY
SS Yadav
1/24
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
5d ago
SR
SS Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
Mapsko Paradise
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to Airport
Updated
2w ago
AV
Ajit Vir Group
1/7
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
Play video
1/28
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
U
Ujjwal
Play video
1/28
Resale
Mapsko Paradise
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vikram Kumar
1/31
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
BB
Bhoomi Bazar
1/33
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Vatika To...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BH
Baba Homez
1/17
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Lift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DK
Devender Kumar
1/28
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vatika Chowk Bus StopClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DK
Devender Kumar
1/27
Resale
Mapsko Paradise
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 8...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DK
Devender Kumar
1/27
Resale
Mapsko Paradise
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kuldeep Dixit
1/25
Resale
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
HM
Home Makers
1/26
Resale
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Dinesh
1/25
Resale
Vatika Independent Floors
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
HI
Homes India
1/26
Resale
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Vatika Lifestyle Homes
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
JY
Jaswant Yadav
1/18
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/24
Resale
Vatika Iris Floors
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 8424*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Gardens
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.47 Cr-5.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS One
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
95.83 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Gurgaon 21
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.39 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Lifestyle Homes
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 83,Gurgaon
58.46 L-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Cendana Residences
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.73 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire 83
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.14 Cr-2.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pegasus Atulyam 83
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.31 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Iris Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 83, Gurgaon

Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
12,898