Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 50 of 50

Flats for Resale in Pyramid Heights - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited

1, 2 BHK Apartments

7

5 Acres

Heights is a newly-launched residential real estate project located at Sector 85 in Gurgaon. It is a comfortable, convenient, secure and beautiful house is what everyone dreams of. The development is coming from the house of Pyramid Infratech Gurgaon, a reputed company.You can choose from a variety of 1 and 2 BHGK apartments offering by it which carpet area will exceed from 308-599 sq. ft. The possession date has been scheduled on June 2023. Sprawling over a wide 5.25 acres of an area the project will have childrens play area, jogging track, indoor games, gymnasium, high-speed lift, 24*7 power backup, and continuous water supply for its residents.Talking about location advantage, Sector 85 is one of the popular localities in suburb New Gurgaon. The area is well-linked to the rest of Gurgaon through NH8. The area enjoys smooth communication with south Delhi and Indira Gandhi International Airport which is located 32 km from here via NH8. The area is served by auto and cycle rickshaws apart from on-call taxis so there is no dearth of public transportations.Why wait? Just book your site visit now and explore all the possibilities before it becomes too late....Read more
Skating Rink
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+25
Pyramid Heights Project Images
SS
Satish Saini
1/19
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 1.9 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 2.2 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
SS Properties
1/26
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
EP
Evercrest Property
1/25
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
EP
Evercrest Property
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
HH
Horizon Homes
1/29
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Children Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/30
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SA
S A S Realtors
1/28
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HH
Horizon Homes
1/32
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
HH
Horizon Homes
1/30
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
S
Shivani
1/19
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
A
Aman
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to TempleLift
Updated
1d ago
The Assetree
1/25
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/28
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AR
Avni Realty
1/19
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
II
Insta India Property
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalChi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Shri Ganpati Associates
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/29
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 85

Sector 85,Gurgaon
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.83 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Sector 85,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.77 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Sector 85,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.13 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sector 85,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
89.82 L - 1.65 Cr
Sector 85,Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.31 Cr - 4.65 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 86
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
53.77 L-77.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Ultimus
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
72.39 L-82.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Cendana Residences
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.73 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Proxima
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Gurgaon
72.06 L-74.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Breez Global Heights 89
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
60.35 L-74.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Antara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
4.18 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Zenith
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-6.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Primark
2 BHK Apartment