Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Breez Global Heights 89

Sort by:
Relevance
BG
by Breez Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

8.69 Acres

Breez Global Heights 89 is a project by Breez Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd. in Gurgaon. It is a Under Construction project. Breez Global Heights 89 offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Sector 89, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 8.69 Acres . It has 1258 units. There are 15 buildings in this project. Breez Global Heights 89 offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 525.0 - 646.0 sq.ft.. Launched in May 2022, Breez Global Heights 89 is slated for possession in Dec, 2025. The address of Breez Global Heights 89 is Sector 89.Breez Global Heights 89 ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Skating Rink, Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents can also enjoy Barbecue Area provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID GGM/536/268/2022/11 DATED 08.03.2022.Breez Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd. is a reputed developer firm established in 2011. The firm has since then developed 8 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Sector 89 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+19
Breez Global Heights 89 Project Images
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/47
Resale
Breez Global Heights 89
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RC
Ravi Chauhan
1/19
Resale
Breez Global Heights 89
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
749 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Bus StopChildren Play Area...+ More
Peter
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Breez Global Heights 89
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden