More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 904

Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Page 28

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 92? Housing.com offers 574+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 410+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 92. Choose from 371+ New Projects, 496+ Resale Projects and 51+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 92. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Page 28 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (744 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 95
4 BHK Flat (2090 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 91, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 92
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1266 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 92
3 BHK Flat (2070 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Wazirpur, Sector 95
2.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
...Read more
Pallav Sen
Owner
1/14
1.11 km away
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.5 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
Akshay
Owner
1/29
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Ritik
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/28
0.79 km away
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Mohit Jangra
Owner
1/19
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmPIZZA KING- 1.2 km
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/31
1.04 km away
Resale
Landmark Avana
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power Backup
Vaishali
Owner
1/17
Resale
GLS Avenue City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
S
Satinder
1/24
1.24 km away
Resale
Sidhartha NCR One Phase 1
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Lift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
2.19 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
4.45 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
5.01 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr
Emperium Titan
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 88A, Gurgaon
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
Developer
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/17
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/17
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/23
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
UH
Ultimate Homes
1/23
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
by Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller + 1 more
VS
Veeresh Singh
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/23
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/23
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/17
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/23
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 91 for Rs. 1300000
1.1 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India Gurugram...+ More
Virender Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmPIZZA KING- 0.6 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Amaltas
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
37.5 L-77.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Homes At DXP 92
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Navodaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.5 L-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Sampada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Royal Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.35 L-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sector 95