More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

Flats for Sale in Sector 99, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 99? Search from 124+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 99. Choose from 46+ New Projects, 121+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 99. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 99, Gurgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 99, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
5 BHK Villa (63000 sq.ft)
₹7.15 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1969 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (496 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
...Read more
VH
Vistaar Home
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Cosmos Cascade Gardens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/24
Verified
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/26
Verified
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vinod Hemnani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 63000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 99 for Rs. 71500000
Resale
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
63000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmOM Sweets, Secto...+ More
KR
Kanak Real Estates
1/54
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/20
Resale
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Riddhi Siddhi
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vibrant Hospital - Multispecialty Hospital & Trauma C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Singh
1/20
New Booking
Lotus Elise
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingNatural Light
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
1.44 kmfrom
₹4.32 Cr - 6.24 Cr
HCBS Twin Horizon
HCBS Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
1.53 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 5.17 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
1.62 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
MP
MAAI Property Care
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
1.96 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more
DK
Dream Keyz Estate
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Lotus Elise
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/23
Resale
Uppal Gurgaon 99
₹6.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3 L/sq.yd
295 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmOM Sweets, Sec...+ More
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/45
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹4.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Airport
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/23
New Booking
Pivotal Riddhi Siddhi
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/24
New Booking
Pivotal Riddhi Siddhi
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
U
Umesh
1/21
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of The Center Court
₹2.19 Cr - 3.05 Cr
The Center Court
by County Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
TR
Top Realty
1/20
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
G
Grow1Assest
1/22
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALFresh ConstructionNatural LightRece...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TA
The Assetree
1/20
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTORS AND ROOFERS
1/47
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
KR
Keshav Realty
1/23
New Booking
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
1/20
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
1/22
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/19
Resale
QVC G99
₹9.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3 L/sq.yd
428 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/20
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sushil Goyal
1/26
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
ER
EXP Realty
1/11
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
MK
Manik Khari
1/18
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SP
Sampann Properties
1/28
New Booking
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreDay Care Center24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Cascade Gardens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.47 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pivotal Riddhi Siddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Gurgaon
44.89 L-74.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.67 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 99,Gurgaon
3.75 Cr-8.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Express Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.86 Cr-3.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
5.33 Cr-14.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Gurgaon 99
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
5.81 Cr-15.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District 99 Nxt Ebd 99 Nxt
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Newgrowth The Habitat
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.74 Cr-2.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99, Gurgaon

Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft