More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 243

Flats for Sale in Sector 33, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 33? Housing.com offers 238+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 167+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 33. Choose from 149+ New Projects, 186+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 33. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 33, Sohna, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Central Park Flower Valley Floors And Villas (1093 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
Central Park Aqua Front Towers (1789 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
Central Park Cerise Floors (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
Central Park Clover Floors (1431 sq.ft)
₹3.01 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
Breez Global Heights (393 sq.ft)
₹33.77 L - 59.82 L
Sector 33, Sohna
Godrej Serenity Sohna (930 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
Central Park Mikasa Plots (1800 sq.yd)
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
Godrej Nature Plus (823 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
2.5 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
...Read more
GR
Garden Residency
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Villa,Flats in Sector 33

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.94 Cr - 2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GR
Garden Residency
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Sector 33

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
GR
Garden Residency
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 33

4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 33

1 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L - 40.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.47 L - 59.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Agarwal Realtors
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 33

200 sq.yd Plot
₹4.9 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹6.13 Cr
285 sq.yd Plot
₹6.98 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹7.35 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹9.8 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹11.03 Cr
700 sq.yd Plot
₹17.15 Cr
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.23k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2021
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 4 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 33

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Godrej Nature Plus
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Cerise Floors
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Central Park Cerise Floors
Central Park
2.5 BHK Flat Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Garden Residency
Seller
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
Play video
1/42
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/23
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/23
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/28
Resale
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/23
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley Bignonia Towers
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
5581 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
2709 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 33

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
by Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Cerise Floors
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Central Park Cerise Floors
by Central Park
2.5 BHK Flat
Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Garden Residency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Aqua Front Towers
₹2.38 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
by Central Park
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 33, Sohna
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2709 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley Floors And Villas
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/19
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/18
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/22
Resale
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/21
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLibraryGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
Himanshu
1/22
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Central Flower Valley
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/24
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
V
Vishal
Play video
1/10
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley Phase II
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Civil HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
P
Pulkit
1/19
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 33, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 33,Sohna
1.41 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Breez Global Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 33,Sohna
33.77 L-59.82 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 33,Sohna
2.7 Cr-15.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Serenity Sohna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 33,Sohna
1.14 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Aqua Front Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 33,Sohna
2.38 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Cerise Floors
2.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 33,Sohna
1.86 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Breez Flora Avenue 33 Phase III
Property
Sector 33,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Flower Valley Bignonia Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 33,Sohna
6.09 Cr-8.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ILD Arete
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 33,Sohna
1.4 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Flower Valley Selene Tower
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 33,Sohna
2.44 Cr-8.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 33, Gurgaon

Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
4
9,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year