More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Flats for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 68? Housing.com offers 96+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 86+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 68. Choose from 67+ New Projects, 73+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 68. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
M3M Marina (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
M3M Sierra 68 (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
Pareena Mi Casa (865 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1999 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1483 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1705 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
...Read more
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage
M3M Marina
RERA
3.9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Updated
5d ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/28
Zero Brokerage
M3M Sierra 68
RERA
3.8

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 68

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.56 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vistaar Home
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.04 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.81 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3.06 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
VH
Vistaar Home
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Park HospitalPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/19
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/29
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Vivekananda School24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
S S Properties
1/22
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/29
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/23
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
₹3.79 Cr - 7.44 Cr
M3M Merlin
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/34
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/27
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SP
Solitude Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
LP
Lakshay Properties Sale
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
M3M Sierra 68
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
LP
Lakshay Properties Sale
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PR
PARMAR REALTY
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
CH
Conscious Homes
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SP
Solitude Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Mi Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.1 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 68,Gurgaon
22.8 L-23.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Sierra 68
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.52 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tashee Orion Galaxy
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.85 Cr-2.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Arcade 68
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Azalia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
41.35 L-85.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Flora68
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.87 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forte The Olive Spire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
76.34 L-3.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 68, Gurgaon

Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality
4.27
13,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nurpur Jharsa
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70A