Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Tulip Crimson

Sort by:
Relevance
TC
by Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd

4.5 BHK Apartment

2

9.16 Acres

Children's Play Area
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Visitor Parking
+17
Tulip Crimson Project Images
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/27
Resale
Tulip Crimson
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
3090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Suraj SchoolClub HouseGated Community
RI
Reias India
1/30
Resale
Tulip Crimson
RERA
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/28
Resale
Tulip Crimson
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
3090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Polaris HospitalClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Tulip Crimson
RERA
₹5.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3090 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation