Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Binowa Nagar, Kala Pahar, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Binowa Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Binowa Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Binowa Nagar, Kala Pahar, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swarna Park (1700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kala Pahar, Guwahati
Savoy Purbi Sapphire (1564 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kala Pahar, Guwahati
Jai Maa Suniti Enclave (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kala Pahar, Guwahati
Shivaay Niwas
Price on Request
Kala Pahar, Guwahati
Aakriti The Address (724 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kala Pahar, Guwahati
BAEL Rajlakshmi Apartment (608 sq.ft)
Swarna Valley Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kala Pahar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2015
SG
Savoy Group
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kala Pahar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
JM
Jai Maa Kamakhya Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kala Pahar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
SD
Shivaay Developers Guwahati
1/2

Property in Kala Pahar

Possession: Aug, 2023
AC
Aakriti Construction

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kala Pahar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
BI
BAEL Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of BAEL Rajlakshmi Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kala Pahar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Binowa Nagar)

UN
Uttarayan Naina
1/27
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adabari

2 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹7.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RS
Ridhi Sidhi Group
1/13
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹94.09 L - 95.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 93.32 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AI
Atman Infra Projects LLP
1/24
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 70.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
PH
Prime Home Builders
1/26
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 77.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/24
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noonmati

3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 77.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/4
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.79 L - 49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.32 L - 63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 951 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PR
P R Properties
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Silphukuri

2 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 74.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uzan Bazar

3 BHK Flat
₹93.97 L - 99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garchuk

2 BHK Flat
₹52.26 L - 53.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L - 75.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 1278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PR
P R Properties
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nalapara

2 BHK Flat
₹22.1 L - 42.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 514 - 993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghoramara

2 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.45 L - 60.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 84.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AF
A2Z Flats
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹71.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1023 - 1883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AF
A2Z Flats
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltola

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
RB
Riscon Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
II
Infinity Infotech Parks Limited
1/14
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh

3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 93.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Binowa Nagar, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Savoy Purbi Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kala Pahar,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Aditya Anjali Enclave
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lal Ganesh,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eaststone SHB
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Fatasil Ambari,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Rm Creation
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatasil Ambari,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashi Shree Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kahilipara,Guwahati
55.28 L-77.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tashi Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bishnupur,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Kahilipara,Guwahati
85.5 L-86.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ja Ka Rajani Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kumarpara,Guwahati
1.31 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipika Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Ganesh,Guwahati
41.4 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kahilipara,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Binowa Nagar, Guwahati

Kala Pahar
4 people rated this locality
5
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatasil Ambari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Ganesh
3 people rated this locality
5
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumarpara
6,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Birubari
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Athgaon
5,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barsapara
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santipur
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sonaighuli
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bishnupur
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft