Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ganeshpara, Dhirenpara, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ganeshpara? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Ganeshpara. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganeshpara)

UN
Uttarayan Naina
1/27
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adabari

2 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹7.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AI
Atman Infra Projects LLP
1/24
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 70.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
PH
Prime Home Builders
1/26
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 77.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
P R Properties
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/29
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulubari

3 BHK Flat
₹96.24 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1604 - 2256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TC
The Carpet Area
1/9
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulubari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2306 - 2707 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 84.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PR
P R Properties
1/9
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Downtown

3 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 96.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
SK City Planner
1/13
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1036 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
PR
P R India Commercials Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Shivali Construction Guwahati
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.04 L - 73.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
Subham Group
1/16
1.1 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1274 - 1582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SD
Shivaay Developers Guwahati
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jyotikuchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 566 - 841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RE
ROYAL ECO
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VA
VRS Agritech Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BD
Balaji Developers
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.79 L - 49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.32 L - 63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 951 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Srishti Builders
1/13
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh

2 BHK Flat
₹37.81 L - 41.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.39 L - 53.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 822 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
RH
Rhino Housing Developer
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L - 62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
II
Infinity Infotech Parks Limited
1/14
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh

3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 93.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganeshpara, Guwahati

Datalpara
5,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manpara
5,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natun Basti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Ganeshpara, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Skywalk Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhirenpara,Guwahati
91.82 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navakta Enclave Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhirenpara,Guwahati
57.77 L-73.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Heights Phase II