Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Gopal Nagar, Noonmati, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gopal Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Gopal Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gopal Nagar, Noonmati, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Khushi Aroti Enclave (1075 sq.ft)
₹59.13 L - 77.0 L
Noonmati, Guwahati
Dulan Residency (881 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 71.12 L
Noonmati, Guwahati
Shristi Paradise Apartments Phase I (928 sq.ft)
Khushi Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati

2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.63 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Rishab Realtors
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SI
Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
1/11

Property in Noonmati

Updated
3w ago
KM
Kaizen Magnum Constructions JV
Gallery Cover Pic of JV Hillside

Property in Noonmati

Possession: Jul, 2025