Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Narayan Nagar, Kumarpara, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Narayan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Narayan Nagar, Kumarpara, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Percept Marvella (480 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumarpara, Guwahati
...Read more
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Kumarpara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Narayan Nagar)

Raajib Kar
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
UN
Uttarayan Naina
1/27
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adabari

2 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹7.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
UD
Uma Developers
1/4
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rehabari

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 42.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 72.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.65 L - 86.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1388 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Amitabh Bhattacharyya
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
JM
Jai Maa Kamakhya Construction
1/2
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kala Pahar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
IB
Irar Builders
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulubari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 812 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Sujit Bose
Owner
1/15
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 1.9 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Naman Jain
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmThe Hub Mall- 0.1 km
Ranjima Das
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
PG
Prithvi Group
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fatasil Hills

2 BHK Flat
₹35.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 58.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Biki Dutta
1/20
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 1.4 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
SB
Srishti Builders
1/13
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh

2 BHK Flat
₹37.81 L - 41.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.39 L - 53.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 822 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Vasundhara Properties
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
RH
Rhino Housing Developer
1/2
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L - 62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Suryas Infera Projects
1/2
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lachit Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 586 - 1158 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AI
ABG Infratech Private Limited
1/4
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 928 - 1558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
NB
Neel Buildcon
1/2
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 782 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AE
Aadith Enterprise
1/8
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 988 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HD
Hallmark Developers
1/2
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Abhaypur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 851 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Arunabha Chowdhury
Owner
1/22
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindustani Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | GS Road, Guwahati- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Narayan Nagar, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Tashi Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bishnupur,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ja Ka Rajani Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kumarpara,Guwahati
1.31 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R B Mirnag Bhawan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bharalumukh,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savoy Purbi Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kala Pahar,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Rehabari,Guwahati
77.81 L-79.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa The 95
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ulubari,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trans Serene
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rehabari,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikita Vrindaban Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Rehabari,Guwahati
1.48 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajrang Shiv Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhirenpara,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Sheevasish
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rehabari,Guwahati
33.48 L-86.06 L

Popular Locality for sale around Narayan Nagar, Guwahati

Kumarpara
6,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Athgaon
5,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santipur
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bishnupur
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharalumukh
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rehabari