Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Harmony Sky Suites

Sort by:
Relevance
HS
by Harmony Lifestyles Group

3 BHK Apartment

13

Sky Suites is a luxuriously secured gateway community that has all imaginable facilities and benefits encased within its domains. This residential complex allows you to enjoy a blend of luxury and comfort in a smooth ambiance and in a calm and serene situation. With all major schools, colleges and hospitals in the vicinity, it is an architectural delight that compliments the charming environment. All residences of this splendid complex allow ample ventilation and a steady stream of light throughout the year. Ensuring a healthy living environment for the residents, Sky Suites emerges as a perfect abode for your family....Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+21
Harmony Sky Suites Project Images
P
PropSolution
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Harmony Sky Suites
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago