More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Olabibitala, Makhla, Uttarpara, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Olabibitala? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Olabibitala. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Olabibitala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Olabibitala, Makhla, Uttarpara, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (827 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
3 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
7 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Uttarpara, Hooghly
SK Royal Aangan (725 sq.ft)
₹17.4 L - 33.0 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (380 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
...Read more
A
Abhousing
1/5
Resale
SK Royal Aangan
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/12
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated CommunityClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Anirudh Agarwal
Owner
1/16
Resale
Unimark Riviera
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Satya Narayan Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.7 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
SRIMANTA SINHA ROY
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Jayanta Dasgupta
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
SK
S K Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹17.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Rajib Bhattacharya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Olabibitala

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
1.48 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
1.88 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
2.10 kmfrom
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
2.56 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Rahul Rai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Abhishek Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kumud Apartment, Uttarpara for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Kumud Apartment
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKhar Social- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 1.4 km
SK
S K Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Royal Dream

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013