Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Olabibitala, Makhla, Uttarpara, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Olabibitala? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Olabibitala. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Olabibitala, Makhla, Uttarpara, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SK Royal Aangan (725 sq.ft)
₹17.4 L - 33.0 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
SK Royal Dream (800 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L - 43.23 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
...Read more
SK
S K Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹17.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SK
S K Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Royal Dream

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Olabibitala)

SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
BG Group
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Olabibitala

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
1.48 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
2.10 kmfrom
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
2.56 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 6 more
SG
Shibam Group
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
A
A.R.Realtors
1/46
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftSizes: 827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Crown Realty
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L - 36.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 46.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 53.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 5 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JH
Jai Hanuman Group
+ 2 more
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 31.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 64.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 1601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 1 more
1/32
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 49.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L - 60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
1/5
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 42.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.73 L - 60.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1434 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Konnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K - 8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Olabibitala

Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
by BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 4 more
1/8
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 74.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Shriram Properties
1/14
0.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Uttarpara

3 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftSizes: 840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SK
S K Royal Group
1/2
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 28.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.25 L - 41.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Olabibitala, Kolkata

WARD No. 7
2,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidhan Sarani
4,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makaltala
4,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kushaigachhi
5,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Charaktala
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.78%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Olabibitala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bishnupur,Bankura
49.17 L-81.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Olabibitala, Kolkata

Raghunathpur
7,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nabagram Colony
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabindra Sarani
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghoshal Bagan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.