Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2769

Independent Houses for Sale in Karnataka, India - Page 59

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Karnataka? Housing.com offers 609+ 4 BHK and 576+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Karnataka. Choose from 1971+ Resale House and 1265+ House from Owners in Karnataka. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Karnataka, India - Page 59 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Doddabidrakallu, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Anjanapura Township, Bengaluru
7 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Andrahalli, Bengaluru
7 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹7.75 Cr
Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
6 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr
Vibhutipura, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
6 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/10
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
MG
MSP Group
1/8
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to New Baldwin International SchoolFalse CeilingVastu Compliant...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MG
MSP Group
1/8
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolRainw...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HM
Harish M
1/43
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vagdevi Vilas School Bus StopClose to Apple City Mall - PLH
Updated
1w ago
Srikanth Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramakrishnanagar for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmGaruda Mall Mysuru- 0.1 k...+ More