Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1799

Independent Houses for Sale in Punjab, India - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Punjab? Housing.com offers 554+ 3 BHK and 481+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Punjab. Choose from 1164+ Resale House and 682+ House from Owners in Punjab. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Punjab, India - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Daulat Pura, Abohar
3 BHK Independent House (756 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kharar, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1633 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Mithapur, Jalandhar
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Giaspura, Ludhiana
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Subhash Nagar, Hoshiarpur
5 BHK Independent House (4400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Palam Vihar, Ludhiana
7 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Phullanwal, Ludhiana
3 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Shampura, Rupnagar
2 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Sadar Bazar, Gurdaspur
9 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Moti Nagar, Ludhiana
...Read more
Anil Fat To Fit Workout
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 756 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
DAVINDER SINGH
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Preach Convent International School- 0.1 kmMohandai Oswal Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRoyal Mall- 0.1 km
Neeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WD Academy- 0.1 kmCHILDCARE HOSPITAL- BEST CHILDREN HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Center Hoshiarpur- 0.1 km...+ More
Ghanshyam Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Ropar Sun Enclave Tower
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent Sr. Sec School- 0.1 kmDental solutions- 0.1 kmGolden Crust- 0.1 kmAGM Mall- 0.1 km
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Moti Nagar for Rs. 9900000
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmMohandai Oswal Hospital- 1.7 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre-...+ More
Karanjit Singh
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Mona City Homes
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Billa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Fatehgarh Sahib Town for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baba Zorawar Singh Fateh Singh Senior Secondary Public School- 0.9 kmRana Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Noor Mahal Regency and Restaura...+ More
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
TI
TS Infra
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Bajwa Sunny Enclave Global Hi Tech City
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sumit
Owner
1/15
Resale
Ireo Waterfront
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmPirates Of Grill- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Surinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3240 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Maqbool Pura for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/9
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
Gautam
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmSATYAM HOSPITAL - Best Pregnancy Care & Children Hospital in Ludhiana- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway ...+ More
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/10
New Booking
KCB Orchid Premiire
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
SE
SHAN ESTATE
1/10
New Booking
Gillco Heights Extension Floors
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark Facing24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Neeraj Narula
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 7.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00