Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Uppal, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Uppal? Housing.com offers 107+ 2 BHK Flats & 7+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 98+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Properties and 17+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Uppal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Uppal, Hyderabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Megha Pearl Block B (144 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
Sameeksha Raj Residency (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
Lotz And Homez L And H Urvija (798 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
GS Sri Balaji Towers (1180 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
Aspen Sreevari Pride (1325 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
Desai One Central Heights (1152 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
S S Navya Legend (1206 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
Ranga Reddy Residency (800 sq.ft)
₹53.6 L
Uppal, Hyderabad
Sri Balaji Sai Balaji Nilayam (750 sq.ft)
Uppal, Hyderabad
Aishwarya Varamala (937 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
...Read more
MD
Megha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Pearl Block B

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2030
S
Sameeksha
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameeksha Raj Residency

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
LA
Lotz And Homez Properties Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotz And  Homez L And H Urvija

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
GI
GS Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Sri Balaji Towers

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
AD
Aspen Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspen Sreevari Pride

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
DP
Desai Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai One Central Heights

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SS
S S Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
RC
Ranga Construction

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uppal

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
3.04 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
4.75 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
3.02 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
4.96 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
AB
Aishwarya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Varamala

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
VP
VKC Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of VKC Prathama

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SB
SVL Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SVL Pride

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
VI
Vakula Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakula Infra

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
KN
Kasturi Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request