Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Duplex Houses for Sale in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/4
3.57 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/9
4.42 km away
Resale
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
6470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gandhi Hos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
7.3 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/34
4.49 km away
Resale
₹19.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Rainbow Children's ...+ More
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/6
7.42 km away
Resale
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yashoda Ho...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/4
4.49 km away
Resale
₹6.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
3370 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
8.62 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
8.62 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/9
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Suraksha Childrens ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
3.22 km away
Resale
DD Colony
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/3
7.5 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Habsiguda Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/22
6.78 km away
Resale
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
3170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS - Sun...+ More
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/4
4.38 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Temple
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
7.3 km away
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
7.3 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
7.26 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
7.3 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/6
6.6 km away
Resale
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.49k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hos...+ More
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
8.62 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/5
4.88 km away
Resale
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to TX Hospitals KachigudaClose to S...+ More
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
7.26 km away
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/6
7.75 km away
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brundavan Hospitals |...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
7.83 km away
Resale
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/27
7.3 km away
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/4
7.38 km away
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/4
7.38 km away
Resale
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
7.26 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Madhuri Racharla
Owner
1/2
7.06 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Pravin Rao
Owner
5.99 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
4932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
M N Raju
Owner
1/20
7.87 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadeeswari School of Learning- 0.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 1.6 kmChaitanyapuri Metro Stati...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Avanti Nagar
10,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gun Foundry
12,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandra Nagar
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Legend Premier
3 BHK Apartment
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kedias Fortune Stellar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Time Space Time Silver Drops
3 BHK Apartment
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
49.5 L-49.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Sarodaya Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Basheer Bagh,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad

Hyderguda
13 people rated this locality
4.18
9,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.02%
Fall in last 1 Year