More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in K P H B Phase 9, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in K P H B Phase 9? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in K P H B Phase 9. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in K P H B Phase 9, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Amulya Nilayam
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Mullangi Saubhagya Sadan (1950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Sandhya Sarovar Phase 1 (1060 sq.ft)

Mullangi Satish Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Mullangi Saubhagya Sadan

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SB
Sandhya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandhya Sarovar Phase 1

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
RC
RL Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of RL Roohi Arcade

Property in Kukatpally

Nearby Properties Around (K P H B Phase 9)

B
Bhanu
+ 5 more
1/65
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/45
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around K P H B Phase 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.45 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
S
Sstc
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around K P H B Phase 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
B
Bharath
1/23
1.0 km away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Indu Fortune Fields Bus StopPower Backup
Ravi
Owner
1/27
1.0 km away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
World One School in Kondapur- Best International School in Hyderabad- 4.7 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Statio...+ More
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RP
Ram Properties
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 2340 - 4059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around K P H B Phase 9, Hyderabad

Paparayadu Nagar
7,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathavahana Nagar
8,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
K P H B Phase 3
9,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarjuna Homes
6,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhagya Nagar Colony
3,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around K P H B Phase 9, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mullangi Saubhagya Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Makuta Taranga
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
2.2 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Muthyapaga S Icon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
69.36 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Speed Signature Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeth Ixora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JNTU, Hydernagar, Hyderabad
99.17 L-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Lake Front
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hafeezpet,Hyderabad
89.08 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyas Tulasivanam Aarna
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.13 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Pristine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hyder Nagar,Hyderabad
1.07 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Alkapuri Heights
Property
Shilpa Hills,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around K P H B Phase 9, Hyderabad