More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5577

Flats for Sale in Ram nagar, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ram nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ram nagar, Hyderabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1247 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chandrapuri Colony, Kothapet
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Aswini Colony, West Marredpally
Navya Uvera Heights (1295 sq.ft)
₹90.64 L - 1.73 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Hanumanpet, Malkajgiri
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Advocates Colony, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Mahendra Hills, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
B.S.Maktha, Somajiguda
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bagh Lingampally, Nallakunta
6 BHK Independent House (3850 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Ananth Nagar, Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony
...Read more
Ravi Chandrasekhar
Owner
1/19
6.48 km away
Resale
SSR Heights
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftNatural LightHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
City Guides Real Estate
1/13
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftRainwater Harvesting
ND
Navya Developers
1/19
8.14 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Sujith Kumar
Owner
4.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 1.3 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 3.8 kmAlpha Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
City Guides Real Estate
1/5
4.73 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
6.20 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Krishna
Owner
1/19
5.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
1.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ASHWIN KUMAR
Owner
1/4
8.23 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Old Bowenpally for Rs. 3600000
8.24 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmRasoolpura Metro Station- 8.6 kmParadise...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sayed Siddiq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Saroor Nagar Township, Saroornagar for Rs. 15000000
6.88 km away
Resale
Saroor Nagar Township
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
M
Mahendar
1/6
8.23 km away
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to CAL Public SchoolClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
MC
Manisha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha SS Residency
8.26 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
M Vimal
Owner
1/3
5.97 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashokpatang
1/23
8.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ram nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Sri Krishna Developpers
Owner
1/28
6.99 km away
Resale
Sri Krishna Krishe Valley
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
2414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro station- 3.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aqsa
Owner
4.52 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmJBS Parade Ground Metro Station- 1.7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
SVSS Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of SVSS Residency
7.62 km away

2 BHK Flat in Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
Kittu Yadav
Owner
418 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad
8.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.yd
418 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indu International School- 1.3 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 3.6 kmNagole...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FP
Future Property Group
1/13
6.7 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Prakash
1/2
7.95 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Pravin Rao
Owner
4.77 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
4932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sonam
Owner
1/20
3.08 km away
Resale
Trishala T 19
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ram nagar, Hyderabad

4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ram nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Sairam Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Siri Nivas Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Azamabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varas Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adikmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Ayukta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearup Krishna Mudra
2 BHK Apartment
Musheerabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S L Giri Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Ramnarayan Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S L Giri Kunj
Property
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gamut Vasavi Meher Niwas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padmarao Nagar,Secunderabad
37.66 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Bhagyadeep Residency
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram nagar, Hyderabad

Zamistanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
10,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padmarao Nagar
11 people rated this locality