More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sri Sai Brindavan Colony, Ratna Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Sai Brindavan Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Sai Brindavan Colony)

IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PD
Project Director
1/6
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 3 more
1/33
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
+ 4 more
1/36
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Vijay Tenneti
Owner
1/35
0.5 km away
Verified
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
4053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Kompally- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Sai Brindavan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
2.46 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
3.13 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hennessy
4.06 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Casagrand Hennessy
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
4.71 kmfrom
₹76.05 L - 1.81 Cr
Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
Jain Constructions
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 3 more
Vivek
Owner
0.8 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.9 kmSrikara Hospitals, Kompally- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
GH
Green home
+ 1 more
1/20
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kompally

3 BHK Villa
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2855 - 3475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2012
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1945 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 3356 - 5100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/25
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhu Vaswani International School- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.5 kmPalamuru Grill- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - Suchit...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Sai Brindavan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PM
Project Managing Director
1/15
2.4 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Sai Brindavan Colony, Hyderabad

Sai Ram Colony
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Nagar Colony
3,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmini Enclave Satyam
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maa Santoshi Colony
4,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Sai Brindavan Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Shine
2 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
54.0 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
93.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sri Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
46.07 L-75.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of J P s East West Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavaas Matrix
3 BHK Apartment
Bolarum,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GSB Balaji Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Urvi Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Balaji Elegancia Extension
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Sai Brindavan Colony, Hyderabad

Bolarum
10 people rated this locality
4.31
6,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
HMT Officers Colony
5,243