Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhangarh, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Bhangarh? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhangarh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhangarh, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mirchandani Shalimar Swayam (625 sq.ft)
₹57.2 L
Bhangarh, Indore
...Read more
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Bhangarh

1 BHK Flat
₹28.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016