Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 5, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Bhangya, Indore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhangya? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Bhangya. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhangya)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 71.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.93 L - 88.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
HR
HM realty
1/3
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MC
Mangala Construction
1/9
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 49.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹48.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.64 L - 64.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AI
AMG Infra
1/12
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹33.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.45 L - 56.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
MC
Mangala Construction
1/5
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 530 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
BR
Buildwell Realty
1/8
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 630 - 1015 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Saakaar Infra
1/4
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹21.4 L - 22.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 633 - 1216 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
KR
Konark Realtors
1/37
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19k/sq.ftSizes: 858 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Mangala Construction
1/45
2.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 76.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.74 L - 76.27 L
Sizes: 912 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
LE
Lotus Enterprise
1/13
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MM
M M Enterprises
1/29
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 37.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L - 56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
IU
IBD Universal
1/22
2.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Lasudia Mori, Indore

2 BHK Villa
₹55.42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 1789 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
UI
Universal Infratech
1/13
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.21 L - 51.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
MD
Man developer
1/27
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakkar Khedi, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹66.05 L - 68.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
DR
D R Buildcon
1/10
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhangiya, Indore

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
Sizes: 100 - 765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
MM
M M Developers Indore
1/9
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹23.73 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 526 - 882 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Shri Hari Navnirman LLP
1/2
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lasudia Mori, Indore

430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Bhangya

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor