Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aabs Silicon Sampada

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Aabs Developers

Property

2

Aabs Silicon Sampada is a project by Aabs Developers in Indore. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Budhaniya, it is a residential project. Launched in January 2024, Aabs Silicon Sampada is slated for possession in Aug, 2026. The address of Aabs Silicon Sampada is Budhaniya.Aabs Silicon Sampada ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P-IND-24-4508.Budhaniya is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School- Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 1....+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Aabs Silicon Sampada)

HR
HM realty
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/10
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palakhedi, Indore

675 sq.ft Plot
₹25.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Navneet
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 km
P
Perfectgrowinfratech123
1/9
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 km
P
Perfectgrowinfratech123
1/9
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Perfectgrowinfratech123
1/9
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹22.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pradeep
Owner
1/21
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.3 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Limboda Gari, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Anuj Gadre
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹39.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/6
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

495 sq.ft Plot
₹24.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹42.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
892 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden ...+ More
Aashish Choudhary
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/24
5.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Budhaniya

Budhaniya,Indore
18.78 L - 95.63 L
Budhaniya,Indore
38.5 L - 42.35 L
Budhaniya,Indore
Budhaniya,Indore
37.17 L - 46.46 L
Budhaniya,Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Grand
Residential Plots
Songir,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anima Lotus Greens
Residential Plots
Hatod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silicon Waterfront
Residential Plots
Hatod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kusum Thakkars Shree Kanak City Phase III
Residential Plots
Hatod,Indore
11.41 L-40.68 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Grand
Residential Plots
Songir,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyank Lotus Prime
Property
Hatod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RR Alankrit
Residential Plots
Hatod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Kanchan Leela Township
Property
Bada Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Sky Blue City
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ayush Vihar
Residential Plots
Hatod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddheshwar Vihar
Property
Hatod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leeds Paradise Gajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bada Bangarda,Indore