Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Chhatribagh, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Asif Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 220 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chhatribagh for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Vaishnav Academy (Rajmohalla) Indore- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 km  ...+ More