Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in V N A Creation Anand Dham 2

Sort by:
Relevance
VN
by V N A Creation

Property

4

V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 is a project by V N A Creation. V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 is a Under Construction residential project. V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 is located in Survey No. 67 And 138/1 Gram Devguradia. V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 was launched in May 2022.V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 offers a host of facilities for residents. It is a Gated Community. These amenities in V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P-IND-22-3408.V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Devguradia is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Gated Community
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+3
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jay Pawar
1/6
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Noble Hospital
Updated
2w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noble HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to New Digamber Public School, Indore
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jay Pawar
1/7
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noble HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Seller
Owner
1/14
New Booking
Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Co-Ed Sr. Sec. School- 2.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0....+ More
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in V N A Creation Anand Dham 2, Devguradia for Rs. 6000000
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vidyasagar SchoolClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community