More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1196

Flats for Sale in Jakhya, Indore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jakhya? Housing.com offers 87+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 55+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jakhya. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Jakhya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jakhya, Indore - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Ringnodiya, Indore
Residential Plot (1260 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Paliya Haidar, Indore
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Jetpura
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Jetpura
Residential Plot (590 sq.ft)
₹22.48 L
Puwarda Junarda, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Puwarda Junarda, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Puwarda Junarda, Indore
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Phase 2, Scheme 78
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹21.91 L
Panchderiya
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Puwarda Junarda, Indore
...Read more
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
1/6
4.31 km away
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Heera Manak
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.7 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Anurag
Owner
1260 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paliya Haidar, Indore
4.98 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/2
5.79 km away
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmHotel Zayka- 0.1 km
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/2
5.79 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmHotel Zayka- 0.1 km
HR
HM Realty
1/47
5.26 km away
New Booking
Drushika Heera Residency
RERA
₹22.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden ...+ More
Aashi Mourya
1/5
5.09 km away
New Booking
Parshva Shrinath Niketan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 2 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
HR
HM Realty
1/36
4.84 km away
New Booking
Drushika Imperial
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Phase 2, Scheme 78 for Rs. 7200000
5.16 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SP
Santosh Pal
1/7
4.05 km away
New Booking
Shubham Kunj Vihar 2
RERA
₹21.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ravi Koushal
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Puwarda Junarda, Indore
5.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HR
HM Realty
1/33
4.84 km away
New Booking
Drushika Imperial
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/11
5.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
HR
HM Realty
1/37
5.26 km away
New Booking
Drushika Heera Residency
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
HM Realty
1/37
5.26 km away
New Booking
Drushika Heera Residency
RERA
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UI
Universal Infratech
1/13
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.8 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/19
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RY
RAHUL YADAV
1/11
4.92 km away
Resale
Kalyan Villa
RERA
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 3.3 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Deepak KumerKumar
Owner
1/17
5.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Graceland Highway Avenue
RERA
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HR
HM Realty
1/17
5.46 km away
New Booking
₹22.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaura...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jakhya

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
4.47 km away
New Booking
Goyal Dream Kanak Corridor Gold
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
4.47 km away
New Booking
Goyal Dream Kanak Corridor Gold
RERA
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ram
Owner
1/27
5.15 km away
Resale
Shri Sai Town
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/15
2.56 km away
New Booking
P M Shankara Niketan
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vandan
Owner
420 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ringnodiya, Indore
4.16 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.8 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.69 km away
New Booking
Anand Opera Corridor
RERA
₹46.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali R...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Anjali Ji
Owner
1/9
5.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Subhraj Pranam Park A
RERA
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹388.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Kumawat
1/8
4.47 km away
Resale
Goyal Dream Kanak Corridor Gold
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Kumawat
1/11
5.09 km away
New Booking
Parshva Shrinath Niketan
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
1/9
5.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Concrete Dhan Destination
RERA
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Pradeep Patidar
Owner
1/4
4.84 km away
Resale
Drushika Imperial
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jakhya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Premium Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Jakhya,Indore
61.65 L-61.65 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AMG Orion Park
Residential Plots
Jakhya,Indore
22.2 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Planet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
34.1 L-56.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
69.15 L-88.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
44.21 L-72.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Orion Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
23.73 L-39.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Premium Park Ext