Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Jakhya, Indore - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jakhya? Housing.com offers 13+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 25+ Resale Projects in Jakhya. Choose from 30+ new & upcoming projects in Jakhya. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jakhya)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
HR
HM realty
1/3
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/25
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Limboda Gari, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Puwarda Junarda, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
BR
Buildwell Realty
1/8
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 630 - 1015 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MC
Mangala Construction
1/5
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 530 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
DP
DCNPL Pvt. Ltd.
1/28
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 35.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 70.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 70.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 2414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AI
AMG Infra
1/12
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹33.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.45 L - 56.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
MC
Mangala Construction
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 49.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹48.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.64 L - 64.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KB
Kusum Builders And Developers
1/21
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
RE
Real Estate Group Indore
1/35
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
RE
Real Estate Group Indore
1/13
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

680 sq.ft Plot
₹17.68 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹18.72 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.8 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹21.06 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
KR
Konark Realtors
1/7
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhangya, Indore

625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
MC
Mangala Construction
1/45
1.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 76.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.74 L - 76.27 L
Sizes: 912 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
LE
Lotus Enterprise
1/13
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VG
V Group
1/9
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Laabham Group
1/18
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shashwat Builders And Developers Indore
1/33
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

420 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹16.54 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹58.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Jakhya

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
KP
Kartik Purohit
1/5
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jakhya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Premium Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Jakhya,Indore
61.65 L-61.65 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AMG Orion Park
Residential Plots
Jakhya,Indore
22.2 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Planet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
34.1 L-56.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakhya,Indore
69.15 L-88.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Crown