More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 937

Flats for Sale in Machala, Indore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Machala? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Machala, Indore - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
1 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mirjapur, Indore
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹46.75 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
7 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Tulsi Parisar Phase-1, Silicon City
1.5 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
3 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Silicon City
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Rau, Indore
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
1/8
2.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek Nagar
Owner
4.02 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 7.6 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmScho...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
1/6
2.27 km away
Resale
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick...+ More
Bhushan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 12000000
5.15 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmyaswa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
1/9
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to The Emerald Heights...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/34
5.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
1/8
3.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to The Emerald Height...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
1/18
4.84 km away
New Booking
Satish Patil Divine Park
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmGovardhan Family Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vikram Budhe
Owner
1/5
5.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vibrant Krishna Vatika
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Anshul Bhawsar
Owner
440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Asrawad Khurd, Indore
5.29 km away
Resale
Vibrant Krishna Vatika
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
PP
Perfect Property
1/24
2.76 km away
New Booking
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GULSHAN BUNTY MITHORIYA
Owner
1/2
4.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SHYAMLAL BAGDI
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Perfect Property
1/5
2.76 km away
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 6.2 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bhanwar Lal Kishnani
1/5
2.27 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0....+ More
Updated
5d ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
1/12
2.27 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
1/6
5.25 km away
Resale
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Medi-Caps International School
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Machala

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Owner
1/3
5.06 km away
Resale
Timeglass Eden Garden
RERA
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedGarden
Aman Chouhan
Owner
1/5
5.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.04 L
Avg. price: ₹234.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
X
XpertARC
1/15
5.15 km away
Resale
₹18.27 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Vickygolapuri
Owner
3.73 km away
Resale
₹14.01 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.9 km
RY
RAHUL YADAV
1/24
4.72 km away
New Booking
Ishwari Greens Block B C
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
VW
Vikas Wadhwani
1/16
4.59 km away
Resale
Shristi Avasa Avenue
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
DR
Divine Realty
1/38
5.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
HP
Harshal Propery
1/20
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Machala, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in ASG Omega Hills
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Newwyork City Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant SHANKARA GREENS
Property
Morod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Man Sarayu Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rau,Indore
54.43 L-83.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shrinath Residency I
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Residency II
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Shrinath Residency III
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhaveri Landmark Greens
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Machala, Indore

4,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silicon City
4 people rated this locality
4.56
4,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Puri Colony
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft