More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 655

Flats for Sale in Nainod, Indore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nainod? Housing.com offers 75+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nainod. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Nainod. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nainod, Indore - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (675 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Bada Bangarda
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Gandhi Nagar, Bada Bangarda
Residential Plot (500 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Bada Bangarda
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Budhaniya
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L
Gandhi Nagar, Bada Bangarda
Residential Plot (1502 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bada Bangarda
Residential Plot (1502 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bada Bangarda
Residential Plot (500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Gandhi Nagar, Bada Bangarda
Residential Plot (1265 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Bada Bangarda
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Gandhi Nagar, Bada Bangarda
...Read more
Nitesh Choudhary
1/6
3.47 km away
Resale
Godha Estate Premium
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.8 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nitesh Choudhary
1/8
2.69 km away
Resale
Manak Elite
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Deepali Shah
Owner
1/21
3.42 km away
Resale
Tirumala Padmawati
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Raghav
Owner
1/22
3.87 km away
Resale
Tirumala Padmawati
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Vaishnavi Singh
Owner
1/15
4.23 km away
Resale
Saakar Corridor Phase 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Rekha Singh
Owner
1/15
4.23 km away
Resale
Saakar Corridor Phase 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sanjay
Owner
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore
1.44 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bhupesh Kushwaha
Owner
1/20
4.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Saakar Corridor Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
RS
Rinku Sahu
1/10
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Super Corridor
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.79 km away
Resale
₹27.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri G. S. Academy- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SUSHMA SINGH
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore
1.4 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 kmNear Airport Super Corrido...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
2.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Aarti Parmar
Owner
1/13
3.22 km away
Resale
AMM Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arjun Raghuvanshi
Owner
1/25
3.39 km away
Resale
Sarthak Aakash Greens
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Ashish Medatwal
Owner
1/5
3.45 km away
Resale
Sky Gold City
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
5844 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Gulati
Owner
1/20
5.49 km away
Resale
Millennium Corridor
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
AA
AN Associate
1/24
5.22 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nainod

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Premium Corridor
₹46.5 L - 58.13 L
Shri Krishna Premium Corridor
by Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Grow Sankalp Corridor
₹25.31 L
Owner
1/5
3.22 km away
Resale
AMM Greens
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
X
XpertARC
1/4
5.41 km away
Resale
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
MI
Mahima Infrastructures
1/6
2.8 km away

Property in Bada Bangarda, Indore

Possession: Jul, 2023
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
5.22 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
5.22 km away
Resale
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Suraj Verma
1/25
5.3 km away
New Booking
Grow Sankalp Corridor
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School- Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nainod, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Parth
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
52.0 L-52.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Samarth Green City
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
17.0 L-31.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Vatika
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samarth Dream City
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
44.05 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Prestige
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Greens 02
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Gold City
Property
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar
Property
Nainod,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nainod, Indore

Bada Bangarda
1 people rated this locality
1
4,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devi Ahillyabai Holkar Airport Area
1 people rated this locality
5
3,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.45%
Fall in last 1 Year