More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Silver Spring, Indore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 1? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 1. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 1)

D
Dharra
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tejaji Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
M RP
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGyaniji Ka Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Zodiac Mall- 0.1 km
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 2.7 kmHotel Shreemaya...+ More
Deep
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5 kmApna Punjabi Dhaba- 0.3 kmVikram Tower- 0....+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/38
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
FG
Falak Goyal
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shakuntala Devi Hospital And Research CentreClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to D ...+ More
FG
Falak Goyal
1/3
5.0 kms away
₹91.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
6.8 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
7.0 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/18
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Silver Spring, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹66.42 L - 69.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L - 88.88 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K - ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 3386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Aman
Owner
1/14
0.6 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex- ...+ More
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/8
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nayta Mundla, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2192 - 3003 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TN
Tirupati Natural Resources And Infra Private Limited
1/8
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nayta Mundla, Indore

556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
Sahrukh
0.9 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
Vishnu Namdev
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
SL
Sachin Leasing And Developers Private Limited
1/2
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nayta Mundla, Indore

1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
32666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Anand Tikaryu
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Indore

4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oyster Green Mount City
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
1.16 Cr-7.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iris Premium Landmark
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Peace Point 2
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Kamdhenu Park
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prathvi Vimalshree Hills View
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Nest
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
70.24 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MSD Golden Hills
Property
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Premium Plotting Project of Ralamandal
Residential Plots
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sachin Decent Heights
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 1, Indore

Limbodi
2 people rated this locality